2018 NCAA Schedule

MEET WEEK 1 – January 1-7
Friday, January 5
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alabama @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ West Virginia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington, Ball State, SEMO @ Kentucky
TBA – Arkansas @ LSU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Utah
Saturday, January 6
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois State @ Central Michigan
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Gustavus Adolphus
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Denver, New Hampshire, Rutgers @ Arizona
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Maryland, Temple @ Towson
TBA – Auburn @ Arizona State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Air Force
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Ohio State @ UCLA
Sunday, January 7
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – NC State, Illinois-Chicago @ Northern Illinois
Monday, January 8
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Cal, UC Davis, Sacramento State, San Jose State @ Stanford
MEET WEEK 2 – January 8-14
Tuesday, January 9
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Cortland @ Brockport
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Winona State
Thursday, January 11
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State
Friday, January 12
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – NC State @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Illinois State @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood @ TWU
TBA – Georgia @ Alabama
TBA – Missouri @ Auburn
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Washington @ Sacramento State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ Seattle Pacific
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Cortland @ Alaska
Saturday, January 13
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Illinois, Yale, Southern Connecticut @ Rutgers
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus, Ithaca, Springfield @ West Chester
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Utah State @ Bowling Green
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Michigan
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Maryland, Northern Illinois, Winona State @ Minnesota
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Oregon State @ Pittsburgh
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Iowa @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport @ New Hampshire
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Cal @ BYU
Sunday, January 14
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Brown, Brockport @ Rhode Island
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Arizona State @ West Virginia
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ball State, Penn, Cornell @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT ¬ Centenary @ Kent State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Temple, William & Mary @ Towson
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ Hamline
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Air Force @ Denver
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UCLA, Utah, Washington, Stanford (@ Reno, NV)
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Cortland @ Alaska
MEET WEEK 3 – January 15-21
Monday, January 15
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Georgia
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Lindenwood @ SEMO
Friday, January 19
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Utah @ BYU
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Bowling Green
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn State @ Maryland
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Temple @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Nothern Illinois @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Hamline
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Winona State
TBA – Alabama @ LSU
TBA – Arkansas @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Centenary, Alaska @ Lindenwood
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Michigan @ Illinois
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver, Illinois-Chicago, Seattle Pacific @ Boise State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Sacramento State, San Jose State @ Utah State
Saturday, January 20
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn @ Yale
TBA – Springfield @ Rhode Island
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Central Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Pittsburgh
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Cal @ Washington
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ball State, William & Mary @ NC State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona State @ Stanford
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Michigan State @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Whitewater
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UCLA @ Arizona
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Rutgers @ Nebraska
Sunday, January 21
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @ Bridgeport
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester @ Ursinus
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport @ Ithaca
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, Southern Connecticut @ Cortland
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington, Towson @ West Virginia
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Iowa State, TWU @ Oklahoma
TBA – Alaska @ Illinois State
MEET WEEK 4 – January 22-28
Friday, January 26
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Ursinus @ Towson
7:00 ET/4:00 PT ¬– SEMO @ Penn
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater, Hamline @ Winona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – TWU @ Iowa State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Utah @ Arizona
TBA – Kentucky @ Auburn
TBA – Missouri @ Alabama
TBA – Georgia @ Arkansas
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Southern Utah
TBA – Air Force @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – West Virginia, Illinois-Chicago @ UC Davis
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ San Jose State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Lindenwood, UW-Eau Claire @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, January 27
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland, Rhode Island @ West Chester
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Brown, Brockport, Southern Connecticut @ Springfield
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Michigan @ Nebraska
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Oshkosh
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Illinois @ Penn State
TBA – Minnesota @ Ohio State
5:30 ET/2:30 PT – Stanford @ Oregon State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Rutgers, Pittsburgh @ Michigan State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Metroplex Challenge (LSU, UCLA, Washington, NC State)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Utah State @ Denver
Sunday, January 28
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – George Washington @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kent State @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, SEMO, Ithaca @ Temple
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Cal @ Arizona State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois
MEET WEEK 5 – January 29-February 4
Friday, February 2
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – TWU @ Centenary
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona @ Cal
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Stanford @ UC Davis
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Illinois-Chicago @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina @ New Hampshire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – West Virginia, Northern Illinois @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Western Michigan @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire, Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Hamline
TBA – Florida @ Auburn
TBA – Kentucky @ LSU
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Iowa @ Illinois
TBA – Arkansas @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State, UC Davis @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, February 3
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn @ Cornell
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – NC State, Towson, Temple @ Pittsburgh
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Washington @ Utah
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Missouri @ Georgia
5:30 ET/2:30 PT – Arizona State @ Oregon State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ohio State, West Chester, UW-Whitewater @ Rutgers
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Minnesota @ Nebraska
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – BYU, Bowling Green, Ball State @ Denver
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, Air Force @ Alaska
Sunday, February 4
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Bridgeport, Rhode Island @ Brown
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Cortland @ Springfield
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn State @ Michigan State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kent State, William & Mary, UW-Oshkosh @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca @ Brockport
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Maryland @ Michigan
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – TWU @ Centenary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Oklahoma @ UCLA
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Lindenwood, Winona State @ Illinois State
MEET WEEK 6 – February 5-11
Monday, February 5
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ursinus @ West Chester
Friday, February 9
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alabama @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Kentucky
TBA – Penn State @ Ohio State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alaska @ Centenary
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Winona State @ UW-La Crosse
TBA – LSU @ Missouri
TBA – Auburn @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Illinois @ Minnesota
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Illinois State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood, UW-Whitewater, UW-Stout (@ Milwaukee, WI)
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona State @ Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Southern Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Boise State, Iowa State @ San Jose State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Utah State, Sacramento State @ UC Davis
Saturday, February 10
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester, Brockport @ Cornell
TBA – Springfield @ Yale
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Gustavus Adolphus
2:30 ET/11:30 PT – UCLA @ Cal
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan State @ Michigan
4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Oregon State @ Washington
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Nebraska @ Iowa
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ New Hampshire
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – West Virginia, George Washington @ Denver
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Seattle Pacific @ Air Force
Sunday, February 11
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kent State @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Maryland, Brown, West Chester @ Rutgers
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Temple, Ursinus @ Penn
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Stanford @ Arizona
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Auburn, NC State, Pittsburgh @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Illinois-Chicago
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Alaska @ Centenary
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – North Carolina @ Oklahoma
MEET WEEK 7 – February 12-18
Monday, February 12
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah
Wednesday, February 14
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Cortland @ Ithaca
Thursday, February 15
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Illinois State @ Eastern Michigan
7:30 ET/4:30 PT –Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire
Friday, February 16
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – GymQuarters Session 1 (George Washington, Nothern Illinois, Lindenwood)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stout
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh
TBA – GymQuarters Session 2 (LSU, Missouri, Arkansas, Minnesota)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Oklahoma v. Nebraska (@ Oklahoma City, OK)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ball State @ Iowa
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Rutgers @ Auburn
TBA – Kentucky @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver, Southern Utah @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State, Seattle Pacific @ Sacramento State
Saturday, February 17
12:30 ET/9:30 PT – Washington @ Arizona State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Ursinus, West Chester @ Temple
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rhode Island @ Brockport
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Arizona @ Oregon State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Penn, Cornell @ Penn State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Michigan, North Carolina, Brown @ NC State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Illinois @ Michigan State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UC Davis @ Air Force
10:30 ET/7:30 PT – Cal @ Stanford
Sunday, February 18
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Springfield @ Ithaca
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bowling Green @ New Hampshire
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Maryland, Pittsburgh @ West Virginia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kent State @ Central Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois-Chicago @ SEMO
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Southern Connecticut, Gustavus Adolphus @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Brockport @ Cortland
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – TWU @ LSU
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Utah @ UCLA
MEET WEEK 8 – February 19-25
Monday, February 19
3:30 ET/12:30 PT ¬– Brown @ North Carolina
Friday, February 23
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – West Chester (@ Philadelphia, PA)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan, Denver, Utah State, Bowling Green (@ Toledo, OH)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – SEMO @ Centenary
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Minnesota, Michigan State, UW-Stout @ Iowa State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – West Virginia @ Oklahoma
TBA – Alabama @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Iowa @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, Alaska @ Seattle Pacific
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 24
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – George Washington @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – William & Mary @ NC State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Whitewater
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Stanford @ Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan, Towson, Ursinus @ Rutgers
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ Nebraska
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – New Hampshire, Temple @ Air Force
Sunday, February 25
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cornell, Penn, Yale @ Brown
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport @ Ithaca
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Utah @ Cal
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Ohio State, Central Michigan @ Bowling Green
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa State, Illinois State @ Lindenwood
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ Hamline
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Ball State @ Northern Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Bridgeport, Centenary, SEMO @ TWU
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Missouri @ Illinois
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Oregon State @ UCLA
MEET WEEK 9 – February 26-March 4
Friday, March 2
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ohio State @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington, Rutgers @ Towson
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Temple, Penn, Yale @ Maryland
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Nebraska, Georgia, Illinois, Stanford (@ Augusta, GA)
TBA – Florida @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arizona @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – SEMO @ Iowa
TBA – North Carolina @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Boise State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Cal
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force @ UC Davis
Saturday, March 3
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield @ Cornell
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rhode Island @ Ursinus
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca @ Cortland
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Washington @ Southern Utah
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Michigan @ Oklahoma
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona State @ Minnesota
Sunday, March 4
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Maryland, Rutgers, Towson @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Brockport, Southern Connecticut @ Brown
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia, Penn State @ Pittsburgh
TBA – Auburn @ LSU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – UCLA, Iowa State, Kent State @ Nebraska
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Michigan State @ Illinois-Chicago
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Iowa @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Centenary @ Illinois State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – West Chester @ William & Mary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Lindenwood, Bowling Green @ Illinois
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Central Michigan, Seattle Pacific, Air Force @ San Jose State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – DIII West Regional (@ St. Peter, MN)
MEET WEEK 10 – March 5-11
Monday, March 5
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Denver
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – BYU @ Oregon State
Thursday, March 8
7:00 ET/4:00 PT ¬– New Hampshire @ Bridgeport
Friday, March 9
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Nebraska @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland, Penn @ Temple
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Centenary @ SEMO
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alabama v. Auburn (@ Huntsville, AL)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Denver, Arkansas, Arizona State @ Oklahoma
TBA – Missouri, Iowa @ Iowa State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – North Carolina, San Jose State, Air Force @ Arizona
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – UC Davis, Seattle Pacific @ Washington
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Penn State, Utah State, TWU @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Cal, Minnesota, Alaska @ Sacramento State
Saturday, March 10
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Utah @ Michigan
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Boise State @ Georgia
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ball State @ Western Michigan
TBA – Air Force @ Arizona
5:30 ET/2:30 PT – Michigan State @ Oregon State
Sunday, March 11
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – DIII East Regional
TBA – West Chester @ Maryland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Virginia, Pittsburgh @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kentucky, Brown, Yale @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Rutgers, Lindenwood @ Temple
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Central Michigan, Western Michigan, NC State @ Ohio State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Illinois, Nothern Illinois, Illinois State @ Illinois-Chicago
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Cal @ UC Davis
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UCLA @ Stanford
MEET WEEK 11 – March 12-18
Tuesday, March 13
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ UCLA
Wednesday, March 14
TBA – Kentucky @ Illinois State
Thursday, March 15
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State @ Central Michigan
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State, BYU @ Washington
Friday, March 16
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington, Temple @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn @ William & Mary
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oklahoma @ Alabama
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Denver, Iowa State @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood, SEMO @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Utah State
9:30 ET/6:30 PT – Georgia @ Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Oregon State, UC Davis, Arizona State @ Sacramento State
Saturday, March 17
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Southern Connecticut @ West Chester
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ North Carolina
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Bowling Green
TBA – Arizona @ LSU
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Brown, Yale, Centenary @ Bridgeport
TBA – Big Five – Nebraska, Illinois, Maryland, Ohio State @ Michigan State
TBA – Big Five – Michigan, Iowa, Minnesota, Penn State @ Rutgers
TBA – Air Force @ Seattle Pacific
Sunday, March 18
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia, NC State, Cornell, William & Mary @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Oklahoma @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Illinois-Chicago
MEET WEEK 12 – March 19-25
Friday, March 23
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – DIII Team Final
Saturday, March 24
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – ECAC Championship (Philadelphia, PA)
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Big 10 Championship Session 1 (Champaign, IL)
TBA – SEC Championship Session 1 (St. Louis, MO)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – EAGL Championship (Towson, MD)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – MAC Champsionship (Mount Pleasant, MI)
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pac-12 Championship Session 1 (Tucson, AZ)
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – DIII Event Finals
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Big 12 Championship (Ames, IA)
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Big 10 Championship Session 2 (Champaign, IL)
TBA – SEC Championship Session 2 (St. Louis, MO)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – MIC Championship (St. Charles, MO)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Mountain Rim Championship (Cedar City, UT)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Mountain Pacific Championship (Colorado Springs, CO)
TBA – Pac-12 Championship Session 2 (Tucson, AZ)
MEET WEEK 13 – March 26-April 1
NO MEETS
MEET WEEK 14 – April 2-8
Saturday, April 7
TBA – Penn State Regional
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – NC State Regional
TBA – Alabama Regional
TBA – Minnesota Regional
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Utah Regional
TBA – Ohio State Regional
MEET WEEK 15 – April 9-15
Friday, April 13
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – USAG Championship Semifinal 1
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – USAG Championship Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 14
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – USAG Championship Team Final
Sunday, April 15
TBA – USAG Championship Event Finals
MEET WEEK 16 – April 16-22
Friday, April 20
TBA – National Semifinal 1
TBA – National Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 21
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Super Six
Advertisements
Advertisements

Because gymnastics is a comedy, not a drama

%d bloggers like this: