2019 NCAA Schedule

MEET WEEK 1 – December 31-January 6
Friday, January 4
TBA – Cal @ LSU
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Iowa @ Auburn
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan, Iowa State, West Virginia, Rutgers (Cancun)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Missouri, Minnesota, UIC @ Arizona State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – SEMO, Northern Illinois, Temple @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Nebraska @ UCLA
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Illinois State @ Alaska
Saturday, January 5
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – NC State @ Michigan State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Georgia
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Penn State @ Utah
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Arkansas
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ TWU
Sunday, January 6
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Illinois, Arizona, Bridgeport @ Central Michigan
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Stanford, UC Davis, San Jose State @ Sac State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Illinois State @ Alaska
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Hamline
MEET WEEK 2 – January 7-January 13
Monday, January 7
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Southern Utah
Tuesday, January 8
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Brockport @ Cortland
Friday, January 11
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois State @ Central Michigan
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – SEMO @ Iowa
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Eau Claire
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Georgia @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arkansas @ Arizona
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Michigan, Denver, Bowling Green @ Alabama
TBA – LSU @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Stanford, Seattle Pacific @ Sacramento State
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Brown @ Alaska
Saturday, January 12
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Ursinus, Springfield, Brockport @ Rhode Island
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia, Utah State, Eastern Michigan @ Pitt
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Winona State, Gustavsu Adolphus @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Rutgers, Yale, So Connecticut @ Bridgeport
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Ohio State @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arizona State @ TWU
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Penn State, Towson, Temple, Rutgers (@ Boston, MA)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Washington, Lindenwood @ Nebraska
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – UCLA, Cal, Michigan State, UC Davis (@ Anaheim, CA)
Sunday, January 13
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Penn, Cortland, West Chester @ Maryland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – North Carolina, Ball State, Cornell @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Iowa @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Oregon State, Kentucky, Air Force @ Illinois
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – San Jose State, Air Force @ Boise State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Kent State, Centenary, UW-Oshkosh @ UIC
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Brown @ Alaska
MEET WEEK 3 – January 14-January 20
Friday, January 18
TBA – Alabama @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Pittsburgh, Temple, Bridgeport @ New Hampshire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – NC State, Cornell, William & Mary @ Towson
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ Lindenwood
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – San Jose State, UW-Eau Claire @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Hamline @ UW-La Crosse
TBA – Florida @ LSU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Washington @ Arizona
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, January 19
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Nebraska @ Rutgers
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport, Springfield @ Ithaca
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Oklahoma, Ball State @ North Carolina
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Auburn @ Missouri
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Maryland @ Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Oshkosh
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Ohio State @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – UIC @ Bowling Green
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah @ Oregon State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Minnesota @ Iowa
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Centenary
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Central Michigan, Sacramento State, TWU @ Denver
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – West Virginia, Cortland @ Air Force
Sunday, January 20
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – George Washington @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Connecticut @ Brown
MEET WEEK 4 – January 21-January 27
Monday, January 21
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa State @ Georgia
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona State @ UCLA
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ Cal
Tuesday, January 22
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ Winona State
Tuesday, January 24
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Ball State @ Eastern Michigan
Friday, January 25
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Utah State @ BYU
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – NC State @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Lindenwood @ Iowa State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – SEMO @ Illinois State
TBA – LSU @ Alabama
TBA – Georgia @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Seattle Pacific, Air Force, Alaska @ San Jose State
Saturday, January 26
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Cornell
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington @ Pittsburgh
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Minnesota @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Towson @ William & Mary
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Rutgers @ Iowa
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Winona State, Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Whitewater
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Cal @ Arizona
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan @ Maryland
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport, Rhode Island @ Brown
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Illinois @ Nebraska
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Metroplex (Oklahoma, Denver, Arkansas, Missouri)
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Utah @ Arizona State
10:30 ET/7:30 PT – Oregon State @ Washington
Sunday, January 27
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport, Rhode Island @ Southern Connecticut
TBA – West Chester @ Springfield
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington, Kent State @ West Virginia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Bowling Green, UIC @ Northern Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Penn, Ithaca, Ursinus @ Temple
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Centenary, UW-La Crosse, UW-Stout @ TWU
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Michigan State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Sacramento State, Alaska @ UC Davis
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UCLA @ Stanford
MEET WEEK 5 – January 28-February 3
Thursday, January 31
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan
Friday, February 1
TBA – Arkansas @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Temple @ Pittsburgh
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State, Lindenwood, Seattle Pacific @ Northern Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Illinois State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire, Hamline @ UW-Stout
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Air Force, UW-Whitewater @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Florida @ Oklahoma
TBA – NC State @ LSU
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – TWU, Gustavus Adolphus @ Centenary
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Alabama @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona @ Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Washington @ Stanford
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Boise State, UC Davis @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 2
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Iowa @ Ohio State
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Bridgeport, So Connecticut, Rhode Island @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca, Rhode Island @ Brockport
2:30 ET/11:30 PT – UCLA @ Oregon State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Penn State @ Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Maryland @ Rutgers
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Michigan State @ Minnesota
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Denver, Iowa State @ West Virginia
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arizona State, BYU @ Cal
Sunday, February 3
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – George Washington @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ UIC
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Cornell, Urinsus @ Penn
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Chester @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ Centenary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Michigan
MEET WEEK 6 – February 4-February 10
Friday, February 8
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Ball State, Lindenwood @ Bowling Green
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ohio State @ Maryland
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire, Yale, William & Mary @ George Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Northern Illinois @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UW-Whitewater v. Hamline (Milwaukee, WI)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan State @ Illinois
TBA – Alabama @ Arkansas
TBA – Georgia @ Missouri
TBA – Southern Utah @ Iowa State
TBA – Oregon State @ Arizona
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ Sacramento State
Saturday, February 9
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Ursinus, West Chester @ Cortland
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Towson @ North Carolina
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Cal @ Utah
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ NC State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Towson @ North Carolina
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Brockport, Ithaca @ Cornell
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UIC @ Illinois State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Minnesota @ Nebraska
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UC Davis @ Alaska
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn State @ Rutgers
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Eau Claire
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU, Seattle Pacific, Springfield @ Air Force
Sunday, February 10
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Virginia, Temple, Bridgeport @ Penn
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Connecticut, Springfield, Rhode Island @ Brown
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa @ Michigan
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Denver
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UCLA @ Washington
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Stanford @ Arizona State
MEET WEEK 7 – February 11-February 17
Wednesday, February 13
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Ithaca @ Cortland
Friday, February 15
3:00 ET/12:30 PT – GymQuarters Invitational (Lindenwood, TWU, SEMO)
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Towson @ Bowling Green
TBA – Kentucky @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – William & Mary, Rhode Island @ West Chester
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – GymQuarters Invitational (LSU, Utah, Stanford, Missouri)
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Winona State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Hamline
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Bart & Nadia (Oklahoma, Washington, Arizona State, George Washington)
TBA – Florida @ Alabama
TBA – Arkansas @ Auburn
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Maryland @ Minnesota
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Temple @ Southern Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – New Hampshire, Sacramento State @ San Jose State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force, UW-Whitewater, UW-Oshkosh @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, February 16
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Brockport
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Rutgers @ Michigan State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – North Carolina @ NC State
5:30 ET/2:30 PT – Arizona @ UCLA
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois @ Iowa
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Illinois State @ Denver
Sunday, February 17
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pittsburgh, Utah State, Cornell @ West Virginia
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Nothern Illinois @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Towson @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – William & Mary @ Penn
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kent State @ Bowling Green
TBA – Ithaca, Southern Connecticut @ Springfield
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – TWU, Brown @ Lindenwood
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – New Hampshire @ UC Davis
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – SEMO @ UIC
TBA – Missouri @ LSU
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Cal @ Oregon State
MEET WEEK 8 – February 18-February 24
Monday, February 18
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah @ Stanford
Tuesday, February 19
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Winona State
Friday, February 22
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alabama @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Big Five (Nebraska, Iowa, Penn State, Maryland, Michigan State)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – West Virginia, Ball State @ Pittsburgh
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan, William & Mary @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Towson, So Connecticut @ George Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport, Ursinus @ Temple
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Hamline @ Gustavus Adolphus
TBA – LSU @ Arkansas
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Arizona State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Alaska @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ UC Davis
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, February 23
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport @ Ithaca
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – UCLA @ Utah
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Washington @ Cal
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Big Five (Michigan, Illinois, Minnesota, Ohio State, Rutgers)
Sunday, February 24
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Springfield @ Cortland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – NC State @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Yale, Brown, Cornell @ Penn
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Illinois State, SEMO @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ UIC
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Oklahoma @ West Virginia
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Auburn @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Centenary @ Lindenwood
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh, UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Rhode Island @ Ithaca
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Boise State, Iowa State @ Denver
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Arizona @ Stanford
MEET WEEK 9 – February 25-March 3
Friday, March 1
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Kentucky @ Missouri
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Michigan State @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland, BYU @ George Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois State @ Northern Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport, So Connecticut @ Towson
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Air Force @ Centenary
7:30 ET/7:00 PT – Iowa State @ Iowa
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Penn @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Winona State @ Hamline
TBA – Georgia @ LSU
TBA – Auburn @ Alabama
TBA – Florida @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Denver @ Illinois
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Washington, Utah State @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Cal, UC Davis @ Sacramento State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Bowling Green, Alaska @ Oregon State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, March 2
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina @ William & Mary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan @ Utah
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona State, Yale, Cornell @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Viriginia, Temple @ Ohio State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Pittsburgh @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Whitewater
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – NC State, Rutgers, Brown @ New Hampshire
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Nebraska
Sunday, March 3
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – UCLA @ Oklahoma
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Ithaca
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rhode Island @ Springfield
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Penn, UIC @ Lindenwood
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Arizona, Air Force, Centenary @ TWU
MEET WEEK 10 – March 4-March 10
Monday, March 4
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington @ Maryland
Tuesday, March 5
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UIC @ Western Michigan
Thursday, March 7
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Boise State
Friday, March 8
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn State @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport, Towson, Centenary @ Rutgers
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland, West Chester, So Connecticut @ Temple
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Yale @ New Hampshire
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Elevate (Georgia, Arkansas, Minnesota, Michigan State)
TBA – Oregon State @ LSU
TBA – Southern Utah @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Cal @ San Jose State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Iowa, Sacramento State @ Washington
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force, Seattle Pacific @ UC Davis
Saturday, March 9
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – DIII East Regional
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Northern Illinois, Illinois State, UIC @ Illinois
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – George Washington, Arizona, TWU @ NC State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – DIII West Regional
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Cornell @ Bridgeport
TBA – Elevate (Alabama v. Auburn)
Sunday, March 10
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Brown, Penn, So Connecticut @ Maryland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – North Carolina, Ball State, Rutgers @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – William & Mary, Centenary @ Temple
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Missouri, Lindenwood @ SEMO
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Stanford @ UCLA
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska, Arizona State, Pittsburgh @ Denver
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Washington
MEET WEEK 11 – March 11-March 17
Monday, March 11
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oklahoma @ Iowa State
Wednesday, March 13
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – West Virginia, BYU @ Arizona State
Friday, March 15
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Kent State @ Eastern Michigan
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Western Michigan @ Bowling Green
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Penn @ William & Mary
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Denver @ Iowa State
TBA – Air Force @ Auburn
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alabama @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan, Minnesota, Centenary @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – LSU @ Arizona
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – North Carolina, Iowa, Seattle Pacific @ Oregon State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Washington, Illinois, Yale @ UC Davis
Saturday, March 16
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Cornell @ West Chester
:00 ET/1:00 PT – Utah @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Utah State @ UCLA
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Kentucky, Boise State, Northern Illinois @ Nebraska
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood, TWU, SEMO @ Arkansas
Sunday, March 17
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Temple @ Brown
1:00 ET/10;00 PT – Rutgers @ Cornell
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Ohio State, Penn State, NC State @ West Virginia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington, Pittsburgh, Maryland, New Hampshire @ Towson
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Ball State, Alaska, UIC @ Michigan State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Illinois, San Jose State, Sacramento State @ Cal
MEET WEEK 12 – March 18-March 24
Friday, March 22
TBA – DIII Team Final
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – MIC Championship (Shreveport, LA)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Mountain Rim Championship (Provo, UT)
Saturday, March 23
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Big Ten Championship Session 1 (University Park, PA)
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – ECAC Championship (Ithaca, NY)
TBA – DIII Event Finals
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Big 12 Championship (Norman, OK)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – EAGL Championship (Durham, NH)
TBA – SEC Championship Session 1 (New Orleans, LA)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Pac-12 Championship Session 1 (West Valley City, UT)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – MAC Championship (Dekalb, IL)
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Big Ten Championship Session 2 (University Park, PA)
TBA – SEC Championship Session 2 (New Orleans, LA)
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Mountain Pacific Champshiopnship (Seattle, WA)
TBA – Pac-12 Championship Session 2 (West Valley City, UT)
MEET WEEK 13 – March 25-March 31
NO MEETS
MEET WEEK 14 – April 1-April 7
Thursday, April 4
TBA – Georgia Regional Play-in
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Michigan Regional Play-in
TBA – LSU Regional Play-in
TBA – Oregon State Regional Play-in
Friday, April 5
TBA – Georgia Regional Semifinal #1
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Michigan Regional Semifinal #1
TBA – LSU Regional Semifinal #1
TBA – Oregon State Regional Semifinal #1
TBA – Georgia Regional Semifinal #2
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan Regional Semifinal #2
TBA – LSU Regional Semifinal #2
TBA – Oregon State Regional Semifinal #2
Saturday, April 6
TBA – Georgia Regional Final
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan Regional Final
TBA – LSU Regional Final
TBA – Oregon State Regional Final
MEET WEEK 15 – April 8-April 14
Friday, April 12
TBA – USAG Championship Semifinal 1
TBA – USAG Championship Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 13
TBA – USAG Championship Team Final
Sunday, April 14
TBA – USAG Championship Event Finals
MEET WEEK 15 – April 8-April 14
Friday, April 19
TBA – National Semifinal #1
TBA – National Semifinal #2
Saturday, April 20
TBA – National Championship
Advertisements

Because gymnastics is a comedy, not a drama

%d bloggers like this: