Site icon The Balance Beam Situation

2023 NCAA Schedule

Advertisements
MEET WEEK 1
Friday, January 6
TBASuper 16 A: Stanford, Oregon State, Washington, Southern Utah, Georgia, North Carolina, Rutgers, Fisk (Las Vegas, NV)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMichigan State @ Alabama
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWest Virginia, Ball State, Lindenwood @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTPenn State, Temple, Penn @ Pitt
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWinona State, Gustavus Adolphus, Hamline @ Minnesota
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTLSU @ UtahESPN2
Saturday, January 7
TBASuper 16 B: Oklahoma, Auburn, Michigan, Cal, UCLA, Iowa, Arizona State, BYU (Las Vegas, NV)
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTArkansas @ Nebraska
Sunday, January 8
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTIllinois State, Oshkosh @ Western Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBridgeport, Southern Connecticut @ West Chester
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTKentucky, Arizona, Greenville @ Ohio State
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTYale @ LIU
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTMissouri @ Illinois
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTBowling Green @ Northern Illinois
TBASEMO @ Lindenwood
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTPenn State, TWU @ Denver
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTWinona State, Simpson @ Hamline
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTUC Davis @ Sacramento StateESPN+
MEET WEEK 2
Monday, January 9
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTNC State @ North Carolina
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTNew Hampshire @ Southern Utah
Tuesday, January 10
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTStout @ Eau Claire
Friday, January 13
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTLSU @ Kentucky
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTPenn, LIU, Southern Connecticut @ Penn State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTDenver, Fisk @ Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMaryland, Kent State @ West Virginia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTLa Crosse, Stout @ Winona State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTAuburn @ Florida
TBAAlabama @ Arkansas
TBAGeorgia @ Missouri
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTLindenwood @ Illinois State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBest of Utah: Utah, Utah State, Southern Utah, BYU
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTUC Davis, Eastern Michigan @ Arizona State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTWest Chester @ Alaska
Saturday, January 14
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTTowson, Ball State, Oshkosh @ Rutgers
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTWhitewater @ Gustavus Adolphus
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTCentenary, Greenville @ SEMO
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTMichigan State @ NC State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTIllinois, TWU, Bowling Green @ Arizona
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTSan Jose State @ Stanford
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTWasatch Classic A: Minnesota, UCLA, Washington, Boise State (West Valley City, UT)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTChow’s Classic: Iowa State, Northern Illinois, Eau Claire, Simpson (Des Moines, IA)
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTWasatch Classic B: Cal, Iowa, Oregon State, Pitt (West Valley City, UT)
Sunday, January 15
11:30am ET/8:30am PTUrsinus @ Cortland
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTBridgeport, Springfield, Southern Connecticut @ Rhode Island
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTNebraska, Cornell, William & Mary @ George Washington
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBrown @ Yale
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTCentral Michigan, Temple @ New Hampshire
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTWestern Michigan @ Illinois State
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTBrockport @ Ithaca
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTWest Chester @ Alaska
MEET WEEK 3
Monday, January 16
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTOhio State, Rutgers, Fisk @ Georgia
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTSan Jose State @ Air Force
TBAOklahoma @ LSU
Friday, January 20
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTWest Virginia, New Hampshire, West Chester @ Towson
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTWestern Michigan @ Bowling Green
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTKentucky @ Georgia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTLIU, Bridgeport, Cornell @ Temple
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTKent State, Ball State, Lindenwood, SEMO, Fisk (Lebanon, TN)
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTFlorida @ Alabama
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTEastern Michigan, UC Davis @ Iowa State
TBAMissouri @ LSU
TBAArkansas @ Auburn
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTAir Force, Centenary, Eau Claire @ TWU
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTWinona State @ Whitewater
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTCal @ Arizona
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTStanford @ Arizona State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTUtah State @ Southern Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBoise State @ BYU
Saturday, January 21
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTGustavus Adolphus @ Oshkosh
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTIllinois @ Rutgers
TBASpringfield, Rhode Island @ Southern Connecticut
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTNorthern Illinois @ Central Michigan
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTDenver, Sacramento State, Brown @ Oregon State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTGeorge Washington, Pitt @ NC State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTUCLA @ WashingtonPac-12 Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTPenn State @ Minnesota
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMaryland @ Nebraska
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTIllinois State @ Greenville
Sunday, January 22
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTCortland @ Rhode Island
TBAMichigan @ Michigan StateBig Ten Network
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBall State @ Eastern Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBrockport, Ithaca @ Ursinus
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTWilliam & Mary @ Penn
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTIowa @ Ohio State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTHamline, Simpson @ La Crosse
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTUtah @ OklahomaESPN
MEET WEEK 4
Monday, January 23
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTYale, Stout @ North Carolina
Friday, January 27
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTGeorgia @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTNC State @ Auburn
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTOshkosh @ Stout
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTGustavus Adolphus @ Eau Claire
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTBowling Green @ Central Michigan
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTAlabama @ Kentucky
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTMinnesota @ Iowa
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTSEMO @ TWU
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTNorthern Illinois @ Illinois State
TBALSU @ Arkansas
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTRutgers @ Oregon State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBYU @ Utah State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTSouthern Utah @ Boise State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTAlaska @ Sacramento StateESPN+
Saturday, January 28
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCortland, Ursinus @ West Chester
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTIthaca, Springfield @ Brockport
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTWashington @ UtahPac-12 Network
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTNebraska @ Illinois
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTOhio State @ Michigan
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTGeorge Washington @ North Carolina
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTStanford @ CalPac-12 Network
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTHamline @ Centenary
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTArizona @ Arizona StatePac-12 Network
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTSimpson @ Greenville
Sunday, January 29
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTMichigan State @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTWestern Michigan @ Kent State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTPitt, SEMO, Fisk @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTLIU @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBridgeport, Rhode Island, Southern Connecticut @ Brown
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTIowa State, Towson, Eastern Michigan @ West Virginia
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTPenn, Yale, Whitewater @ New Hampshire
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTMissouri, TWU @ Lindenwood
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTIllinois State, Winona State @ Northern Illinois
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTOklahoma @ Denver
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTAir Force, Alaska @ UC Davis
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTSacramento State, La Crosse @ San Jose State
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTOregon State @ UCLAPac-12 Network
MEET WEEK 5
Monday, January 30
TBARutgers @ Penn State
Wednesday, February 1
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTGeorge Washington @ Towson
Friday, February 3
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTKentucky @ Missouri
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMichigan, Southern Connecticut, Fisk @ Rutgers
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWest Virginia @ Pitt
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTEastern Michigan @ Central Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTHamline @ Stout
TBAGeorgia @ LSU
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTOshkosh @ La Crosse
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTIowa State @ Oklahoma
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTBowling Green, Centenary @ Illinois State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTSacramento State @ Air Force
TBAFlorida @ Arkansas
TBAAuburn @ Alabama
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTUCLA @ UtahESPN2
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTUtah State @ Boise State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBYU @ Southern Utah
11:00pm ET/8:00pm PTWilliam & Mary @ Alaska
Saturday, February 4
TBAPenn State @ Michigan State
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTKent State, Simpson @ Northern Illinois
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTOregon State @ WashingtonPac-12 Network
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTNorth Carolina, Western Michigan @ NC State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTIllinois @ Minnesota
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTEau Claire @ Whitewater
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTIowa @ Nebraska
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTGreenville @ Lindenwood
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTArizona @ Stanford
Sunday, February 5
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTBrockport, Rhode Island @ Cortland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTTemple @ Yale
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTPenn @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTSouthern Connecticut @ Brown
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTWest Chester @ Ursinus
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTIthaca @ Springfield
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTMaryland @ Ohio State
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTIowa State, New Hampshire @ TWU
TBACentenary, Greenville @ Lindenwood
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTGeorgia Washington, Pitt, Air Force @ Denver
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTArizona State @ CalPac-12 Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTSan Jose State @ UC Davis
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTWilliam & Mary @ Alaska
MEET WEEK 6
Friday, February 10
5:30pm ET/2:30pm PTMinnesota @ MichiganESPNU
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTNebraska @ Penn State
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTNC State, Pitt, Temple @ Towson
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMissouri @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTEastern Michigan @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTTWU @ Centenary
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWhitewater @ Stout
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTLa Crosse @ Eau Claire
TBALindenwood, Fisk @ SEMO
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTGustavus Adolphus @ Winona State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTOshkosh @ Hamline
TBALSU @ Auburn
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTWashington @ Arizona
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBoise State @ Utah State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTSouthern Utah @ BYU
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTCal @ Oregon State
10:30pm ET/7:30pm PTAir Force @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 11
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTMaryland @ Rutgers
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTGreenville @ Simpson
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PTMetroplex A: Utah, Georgia, Illinois State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTKent State @ Bowling Green
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTArizona State @ UCLA
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTMichigan State @ Iowa
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PTMetroplex B: Oklahoma, Alabama, Arkansas, Stanford
Sunday, February 12
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCentral Michigan @ Iowa State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTNorthern Illinois @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTEastern Michigan @ Western Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBridgeport, Southern Connecticut @ Yale
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTNorth Carolina, George Washington, LIU @ New Hampshire
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTSpringfield @ Brown
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBrockport, Ithaca, Cortland @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTTowson, West Chester, Ursinus @ Penn
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTWest Virginia @ Denver
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTSacramento State @ UC Davis
MEET WEEK 7
Monday, February 13
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWashington @ Stanford
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTOhio State @ Illinois
Wednesday, February 15
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PTCortland @ Ithaca
Thursday, February 16
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWinona State @ Oshkosh
Friday, February 17
TBAAlabama @ Georgia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTNebraska @ Michigan
TBAOhio State @ Penn State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTNew Hampshire @ NC State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTSouthern Connecticut @ Maryland
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTTemple, Yale @ George Washington
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTAlaska @ Simpson
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTStout @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTWhitewater @ La Crosse
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTEau Claire @ Hamline
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTMichigan State @ Illinois
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTDenver, UC Davis @ Air Force
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTIowa State @ Lindenwood
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTEastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTSEMO @ Illinois State
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PTArkansas @ Kentucky
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTFlorida @ LSU
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTSouthern Utah @ Utah State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBYU @ Boise State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTSan Jose State @ Sacramento StateESPN+
Saturday, February 18
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTSpringfield @ Cortland
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTBridgeport @ William & Mary
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PTArizona @ Oregon State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTUCLA @ CalPac-12 Network
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTRutgers @ Iowa
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTTowson @ LIU
Sunday, February 19
11:00am ET/8:00am PTWest Chester @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBowling Green @ West Virginia
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBall State @ Kent State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCentral Michigan @ Western Michigan
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTNorth Carolina @ Pitt
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTBrockport, Ursinus, Rhode Island @ Ithaca
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTFisk @ William & Mary
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTMinnesota @ Maryland
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTOklahoma @ TWU
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTAlaska @ Iowa State
TBAAuburn @ Missouri
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTNC State, George Washington, Penn @ Temple
MEET WEEK 8
Monday, February 20
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTTowson, Bridgeport, Brown @ LIU
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTUtah @ Arizona StatePac-12 Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTStanford @ WashingtonPac-12 Network
Wednesday, February 22
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTBoise State @ Southern Utah
Friday, February 24
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTKentucky @ Florida
TBATemple @ North Carolina
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWestern Michigan, Bowling Green, Ursinus, Fisk @ George Washington
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTEau Claire @ Oshkosh
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTLa Crosse @ Gustavus Adolphus
TBALSU @ Alabama
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTDenver @ Iowa State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTCal @ UtahPac-12 Network
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTBig 5: Michigan, Iowa, Illinois, Maryland, Penn StateBig Ten Network
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTWest Virginia @ Oklahoma
TBAGeorgia @ Auburn
TBAMissouri @ Arkansas
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTUtah State @ BYU
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTOregon State @ StanfordPac-12 Network
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTAir Force @ Sacramento StateESPN+
10:30pm ET/7:30pm PTUC Davis @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 25
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBig 5: Minnesota, Michigan State, Ohio State, Nebraska, RutgersBig Ten Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTWest Chester, Brockport, Rhode Island @ Bridgeport
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTHamline @ Whitewater
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTSEMO @ Greenville
Sunday, February 26
TBAAuburn, Michigan, Iowa, North CarolinaBig Ten Network
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTIllinois, NC State, Temple, LIU (Uniondale, NY)
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTPenn, Yale, Cornell @ Brown
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTGeorge Washington, William & Mary, Fisk @ Towson
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTKent State @ Eastern Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCentral Michigan @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTIthaca @ Cortland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCentenary @ Springfield
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTWest Virginia @ TWU
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTPitt, Illinois State, Southern Connecticut @ New Hampshire
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTNorthern Illinois @ Lindenwood
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTUCLA @ ArizonaPac-12 Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTArizona State @ WashingtonPac-12 Network
MEET WEEK 9
Wednesday, March 1
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTAlaska @ BYU
Thursday, March 2
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTMaryland, Towson, West Chester @ Temple
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTNew Hampshire @ Penn
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTEau Claire, Simpson @ Winona State
Friday, March 3
TBAArkansas @ Georgia
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTMichigan State, LIU @ Eastern Michigan
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTAir Force @ North Carolina
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTBall State @ Bowling Green
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTWilliam & Mary @ Penn State
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PTBYU @ Ohio State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTAuburn @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTHamline @ Gustavus Adolphus
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTIllinois State @ SEMO
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PTStout @ La Crosse
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTP&G Classic: Cal, LSU, Washington, Georgia Washington
TBAAlabama @ Missouri
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTFlorida @ OklahomaESPN2
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTArizona @ Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTNebraska, Alaska @ Utah State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTSouthern Utah, San Jose State, UC Davis @ Sacramento StateESPN+
Saturday, March 4
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTRutgers @ NC State
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTCornell, Cortland @ Brockport
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTNorthern Illinois @ Western Michigan
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTBoise State @ Minnesota
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTOregon State @ Arizona StatePac-12 Network
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTOshkosh @ Whitewater
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTIowa State @ Iowa
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT Centenary, TWU (Tyler, TX)
Sunday, March 5
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTNew Hampshire, Penn, Brown @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTLIU @ Bowling Green
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTBridgeport, Rhode Island @ Yale
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTSpringfield @ Ithaca
TBASouthern Connecticut, Ursinus, Fisk @ Temple
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTPitt, Central Michigan, Brockport @ West Virginia
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTStanford @ UCLAPac-12 Network
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTTowson @ Denver
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTIllinois, Kent State @ Ohio State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTSouthern Utah @ San Jose State
MEET WEEK 10
Monday, March 6
5:30pm ET/2:30pm PTOklahoma @ MichiganESPNU
Friday, March 10
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTMichigan @ Georgia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTWest Virginia @LSU
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTMaryland, Towson, William & Mary @ George Washington
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTLIU @ Pitt
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTCornell @ West Chester
TBABridgeport @ Southern Connecticut
TBAPenn State @ Auburn
TBAMinnesota @ Arkansas
TBABoise State @ Alabama
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTBYU @ Arizona
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTNorth Carolina, Ball State, SEMO @ Missouri
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PTIowa, San Jose State @ Southern Utah
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PTOhio State, Utah State, Stanford @ Cal
Saturday, March 11
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTDIII East Regional
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTGreenville @ Fisk
TBANorthern Illinois @ Michigan State
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTIowa State @ UCLAPac-12 Network
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTKentucky, Illinois State @ Illinois
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTDIII West Regional
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTUtah @ Oregon StatePac-12 Network
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTLindenwood @ Centenary
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTDenver, Air Force @ Nebraska
Sunday, March 12
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTTowson, George Washington, Temple, Yale @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTCentral Michigan @ Kent State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTWestern Michigan @ Ball State
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTFlorida, Washington, NC State @ TWU
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTWest Virginia, Penn @ Rutgers
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTBowling Green @ Eastern Michigan
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTBrown @ New Hampshire
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTBridgeport @ Southern Connecticut
TBADIII East Regional
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PTArizona State @ Oklahoma
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTArizona, UC Davis, Sacramento State @ Cal
MEET WEEK 11
Friday, March 17
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTMIC Championship (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Saturday, March 18
TBABig 10 Championship 1 (Iowa City, IA)Big Ten Network
12:00pm ET/9:00am PTGym East Championship 1 (Williamsburg, VA)
1:00pm ET/10:00am PTEAGL Championship 1 (Durham, NH)
2:00pm ET/11:00am PTMAC Championship (Kent, OH)
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PTSEC Championship 1 (Duluth, GA)SEC Network
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PTMountain Pacific Championship (USAFA, CO)
TBABig 10 Championship 2 (Iowa City, IA)Big Ten Network
TBAPac-12 Championship 1 (West Valley Vity, UT)Pac-12 Network
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PTGym East Championship 2 (Williamsburg, VA)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTBig 12 Championship (Morgantown, WV)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PTEAGL Championship 2 (Durham, NH)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTSEC Championship 2 (Duluth, GA)SEC Network
TBAPac-12 Championship 2 (West Valley City, UT)Pac-12 Network
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PTMountain Rim Championship (Provo, UT)
MEET WEEK 12
Friday, March 24
Saturday, March 25
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PTDIII Nationals
Sunday, March 26
MEET WEEK 13
Wednesday, March 29
TBAOklahoma Regional Play-in
TBAUCLA Regional Play-in
Thursday, March 30
TBAPitt Regional Play-in
TBAOklahoma Regional Semifinal 1
TBADenver Regional Play-in
TBAUCLA Regional Semifinal 1
TBAOklahoma Regional Semifinal 2
TBAUCLA Regional Semifinal 2
Friday, March 31
TBAPitt Regional Semifinal 1
TBADenver Regional Semifinal 1
TBAPitt Regional Semifinal 2
TBADenver Regional Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 1
TBAOklahoma Regional Final
TBAUCLA Regional Final
Sunday, April 2
TBAPitt Regional Final
TBADenver Regional Final
MEET WEEK 14
Friday, April 7
TBAUSAG Nationals
Saturday, April 8
TBAUSAG Nationals
Sunday, April 9
TBAUSAG Nationals
MEET WEEK 15
Thursday, April 13
TBANational Semifinal 1
TBANational Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 15
TBANational Championship
Exit mobile version