2017 NCAA Schedule

2017 NCAA SCHEDULE
Meet Week 1
Friday, January 6
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ LSU
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oregon State @ Auburn
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois-Chicago @ Michigan State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Arizona State @ Iowa State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Alabama @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Illinois, Ball State @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State, TWU @ Arizona
Saturday, January 7
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire, Bridgeport, William & Mary @ Rutgers
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Connecticut @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Oshkosh
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bowling Green, BYU, Temple @ Penn State
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – Ohio State @ Pitt
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan @ Utah
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ UCLA
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – George Washington v. Yale (@ Boston, MA)
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Denver @ Minnesota
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Winona State @ Air Force
Sunday, January 8
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Virginia @ Maryland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire, Hamline @ Central Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Florida @ NC State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa, Western Michigan, Lindenwood @ Northern Illinois
Meet Week 2
Monday, January 9
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Stanford, San Jose State, UC Davis, Sacramento State @ Cal
Tuesday, January 10
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Brockport @ Cortland
Wednesday, January 11
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alaska @ William & Mary
Thursday, January 12
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Chester @ Ursinus
Friday, January 13
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – West Virginia @ Pitt
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Auburn
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh, Towson @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Hamline @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ Winona State
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Missouri @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Michigan State @ Iowa
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – NC State, Bowling Green @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Stanford, Boise State, Yale @ UC Davis
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Oregon State @ Seattle Pacific
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – San Jose State @ Sacramento State
Saturday, January 14
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – North Carolina, Cornell, Penn @ George Washington
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan, Washington, Kent State @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Minnesota, Arizona, Alaska @ Maryland
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – New Hampshire, Bridgeport @ Brown
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, Rutgers, Illinois-Chicago @ Illinois
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arizona State, TWU, Air Force @ Denver
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – That Ozone Thing (Illinois State, Temple, Centenary, UW-Eau Claire)
Sunday, January 15
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport, Springfield @ Rhode Island
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – West Chester, Cortland @ Southern Connecticut
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Penn State @ Nebraska
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Cal @ Iowa
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Missouri, SEMO @ Lindenwood
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UCLA @ Oklahoma
Meet Week 3
Monday, January 16
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – NC State @ Georgia
Friday, January 20
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Minnesota @ Michigan State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State, William & Mary @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Lindenwood @ SEMO
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – TWU @ LSU
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Alabama @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ BYU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver, Boise State, Illinois-Chicago @ Utah
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – UW-Stout @ Alaska
Saturday, January 21
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Yale @ Penn
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Cornell
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport @ Ithaca
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Whitewater @ Gustavus Adolphus
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Northern Illinois, Seattle Pacific @ Oregon State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Iowa @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Maryland @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pitt, Southern Connecticut @ New Hampshire
4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Illinois State @ Bowling Green
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Iowa State @ Arizona
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – UC Davis @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oklahoma @ West Virginia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Nebraska, Brown, West Chester @ Rutgers
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Washington @ Cal
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Sacramento State @ Air Force
Sunday, January 22
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus @ Temple
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Illinois @ Michigan
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – George Washington @ Towson
Meet Week 4
Monday, January 23
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – UW-Stout @ Alaska
Friday, January 27
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – North Carolina @ Pitt
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Auburn @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – LSU @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Southern Utah @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bridgeport @ Brown
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Centenary
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oklahoma @ Iowa State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Alabama @ Arkansas
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State v. BYU (@ Boise, ID)
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Hamline @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, January 28
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn @ West Chester
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield @ Brockport
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Nebraska @ Michigan
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Bridgeport, Southern Connecticut, Rhode Island @ Yale
4:30 ET/1:30 PT – Utah @ Washington
4:30 ET/1:30 PT – UCLA @ Oregon State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Ohio State @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-La Crosse, Winona State @ Lindenwood
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State, Cornell, Ursinus @ Rutgers
7:45 ET/4:45 PT – Metroplex Challenge (Oklahoma, Central Michigan, Bowling Green, San Jose State)
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Arizona State @ Cal
Sunday, January 29
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Kentucky @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Utah State @ New Hampshire
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Denver, Towson, Temple @ West Virginia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kent State, SEMO @ Northern Illinois
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa State @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Penn State @ Illinois
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Maryland @ Iowa
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Air Force @ Centenary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ Stanford
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Sacramento State @ UC Davis
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Alabama v. Auburn (@ Birmingham, AL)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Illinois-Chicago @ Illinois State
Meet Week 5
Friday, February 3
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kentucky @ Georgia
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson, William & Mary, UW-Whitewater @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Northern Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State, Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Centernary, SEMO @ Iowa State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Hamline
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Nebraska, Denver, TWU @ Oklahoma
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Arkansas @ Auburn
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Florida @ Alabama
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Missouri @ LSU
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver, BYU @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ Sacramento State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 4
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Pitt, West Chester, Ursinus @ Temple
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown @ Yale
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca @ Brockport
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport @ Southern Connecticut
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia @ Kent State
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Cal @ Utah
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – UCLA @ Arizona State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Michigan State @ Penn State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Rutgers @ Ohio State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Minnesota @ Illinois
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Arizona
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force @ Seattle Pacific
Sunday, February 5
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – Michigan @ Maryland
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – New Hampshire, Ball State @ George Washington
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Illinois State @ Central Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – NC State, Bridgeport, Cornell @ Penn
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield, Rhode Island @ Cortland
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Iowa @ Nebraska
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Bowling Green
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Lindenwood @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Illinois-Chicago
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Washington @ Stanford
Meet Week 6
Monday, February 6
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Southern Utah
Friday, February 10
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Georgia @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Alabama @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Kent State @ Eastern Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – North Carolina, Pitt, William & Mary @ NC State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – George Washington, Iowa State, Lindenwood @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – SEMO, UW-Whitewater, UW-Eau Claire, Winona State (@ Milwaukee, WI)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Hamline @ Gustavus Adolphus
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – The Bart and Nadia Clam Bake (Oklahoma, Auburn)
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Arkansas
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Cal @ Arizona
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 11
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bridgeport, Ithaca, Brockport @ Cornell
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Ursinus
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Springfield @ West Chester
2:00 EY/11:00 PT – Michigan @ Michigan State
2:30 ET/11:30 PT – New Hampshire @ Bowling Green
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ohio State @ Penn State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Stanford @ UCLA
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah @ Oregon State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Nebraska @ Minnesota
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Illinois, Illinois-Chicago @ Iowa
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Arizona State @ Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Maryland, Yale, Penn @ Rutgers
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – BYU, Temple, Centenary @ TWU
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Boise State @ Denver
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – UC Davis, Seattle Pacific @ Air Force
Sunday, February 12
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Ursinus
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Connecticut, Rhode Island @ Brown
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – West Virginia, Temple @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – SEMO @ Illinois State
Meet Week 7
Wednesday, February 15
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Ithaca @ Cortland
Friday, February 17
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Nebraska, Brown, Seattle Pacific @ Lindenwood
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Bridgeport, Yale, Springfield, Rhode Island @ Southern Connecticut
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Florida @ Arkansas
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – NC State @ Michigan
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Michigan State @ Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Iowa, Maryland, William & Mary, Pitt @ George Washington
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Eastern Michigan @ Northern Illinois
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Stout
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Centenary @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Winona State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Oklahoma, LSU, Georgia, Missouri (@ ST. Charles, MO)
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Illinois State, Gustavus Adolphus @ Iowa State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Auburn @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Boise State @ Utah State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Alaska @ UC Davis
Saturday, February 18
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn, West Chester @ Cornell
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Stanford @ Arizona State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Southern Utah @ BYU
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Virginia @ Ohio State
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Ball State @ Bowling Green
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Whitewater
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Oregon State @ Cal
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Minnesota @ Denver
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – San Jose State @ Air Force
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UCLA @ Utah
Sunday, February 19
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Illinois State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Central Michigan @ Kent State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Cortland @ Borckport
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca @ Springfield
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Kentucky, William & Mary, Penn @ Maryland
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Penn State, Western Michigan, Sacramento State @ TWU
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Brown, Seattle Pacific @ Lindenwood
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Rutgers @ Illinois-Chicago
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – George Washington, Iowa @ LSU
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ Washington
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Alaska @ UC Davis
Meet Week 8
Monday, February 20
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Utah State, Bridgeport @ UCLA
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ Eastern Michigan
Tuesday, February 21
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Winona State @ Hamline
Friday, February 24
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Maryland, Temple, Southern Connecticut, West Chester (@ Philadelphia, PA)
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Missouri @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Boise State @ Alabama
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Denver @ Ohio State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Washington, Illinois, Northern Illinois @ Kentucky
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – William & Mary @ North Carolina
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Rutgers @ Towson
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State @ Eastern Michigan
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – Air Force @ New Hampshire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-La Crosse
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout @ Gustavus Adolphus
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Georgia @ Oklahoma
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – LSU @ Auburn
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Oregon State @ Stanford
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Iowa @ BYU
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, San Jose State, Seattle Pacific @ UC Davis
Saturday, February 25
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Cornell, Penn @ Yale
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Arkansas @ Michigan State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Centenary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Arizona @ UCLA
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pitt @ Penn State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Utah @ Arizona State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Cal, Utah State, SEMO @ Nebraska
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – George Washington, Kent State @ NC State
Sunday, February 26
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Iowa State, Maryland @ West Virginia
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Central Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Air Force @ Bridgeport
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus, Brockport @ Ithaca
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Oklahoma @ TWU
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Winona State, Hamline, Gustavus Adolphus @ Minnesota
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Illinois-Chicago
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Illinois, Illinois State @ Denver
Meet Week 9
Monday, February 27
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – BYU @ Southern Utah
Wednesday, March 1
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – New Hampshire, Temple, West Chester @ Maryland
Friday, March 3
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Kent State @ Bowling Green
6:30 ET/3:30 PT – West Virginia, Michigan State, Towson @ Pitt
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Arkansas @ Kentucky
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – TWU @ SEMO
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Winona State
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-Stout, Gustavus Adolphu @ UW-Eau Claire
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Auburn @ Missouri
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Stanford @ Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – NC State @ Southern Utah
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Utah State @ Boise State
11:00 ET/8:00 PT – Centenary @ Alaska
Saturday, March 4
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Temple @ Cornell
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ithaca @ Cortland
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Hamline
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina @ William & Mary
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Michigan
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Iowa State @ Iowa
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – BYU @ Minnesota
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Ohio State @ Denver
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – UC Davis, Seattle Pacific @ Sacramento State
Sunday, March 5
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Yale @ New Hampshire
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Rutgers @ Central Michigan
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn State, Bridgeport, West Chester @ Penn
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Western Michigan @ Ball State
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brockport @ Ursinus
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Southern Connecticut @ Springfield
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Alabama @ Georgia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Eastern Michigan, George Washington, Pitt @ West Virginia
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Michigan State
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – TWU @ Lindenwood
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Air Force @ SEMO
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Iowa State @ Nebraska
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Washington @ Oregon State
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Arizona State @ Arizona
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Illinois, Northern Illinois, Illinois-Chicago @ Illinois State
3:30 ET/12:30 PT – Florida @ LSU
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Cal @ UCLA
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Utah State @ San Jose State
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Centenary @ Alaska
Meet Week 10
Tuesday, March 7
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – Brown, Southern Connecticut, Rhode Island @ Bridgeport
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State, Illinois-Chicago @ Western Michigan
Thursday, March 9
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stout
Friday, March 10
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – West Virginia @ Florida
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Pitt @ Auburn
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Towson @ NC State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Ball State @ Kent State
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Temple @ William & Mary
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30 ET/4:30 PT – UW-La Crosse @ Gustavus Adolphus
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Kentucky @ Missouri
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – San Jose State, Centenary @ Arkansas
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Lindenwood @ Illinois State
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – New Hampshire @ LSU
8:30 ET/5:30 PT – Iowa State @ Alabama
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Southern Utah @ Utah State
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Denver @ Boise State
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Air Force @ UC Davis
10:00 ET/7:00 PT – Sacramento State, Bridgeport @ Arizona State
Saturday, March 11
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Brown, Cortland, Rhode Island @ Springfield
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Ursinus @ West Chester
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan
TBA – Big Ten Qualifier: Michigan, Minnesota, Penn State, Iowa, Rutgers (@ Iowa City, IA)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – Big Ten Qualifier: Nebraska, Illinois, Michigan State, Ohio State, Maryland (@ Champaign, IL)
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Utah @ Georgia
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – SEMO @ Western Michigan
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Illinois-Chicago @ Oregon State
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Hamline @ UW-Whitewater
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Seattle Pacific @ Washington
Sunday, March 12
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – Penn, Southern Connecticut, Ithaca @ Temple
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Stanford, NC State, Yale @ George Washington
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Cornell, Brockport @ Towson
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – North Carolina @ UCLA
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Oklahoma @ Cal
Meet Week 11
Monday, March 13
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Bowling Green @ Eastern Michigan
Friday, March 17
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – DIII West Regionals (Winona, MN)
Saturday, March 18
12:00 ET/9:00 PT – ECAC Championship A (Providence, RI)
11:00 ET/10:00 PT – ECAC Championship B (West Chester, PA)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – SEC Championship Session 1 (Jacksonville, FL)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – Big Ten Championship Session 1 (New Brunswick, NJ)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – EAGL Championship (Raleigh, NC)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – MAC Championship (Bowling Green, OH)
TBA – Big Ten Championship Session 2 (New Brunswick, NJ)
3:00 ET/12:00 PT – MIC Championship (Chicago, IL)
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – Pac-12 Championship Session 1 (Stanford, CA)
5:00 ET/2:00 PT – Big-12 Championship (Frisco, TX)
6:00 ET/3:00 PT – SEC Championship Session 2 (Jacksonville, FL)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Mountain Rim Championship (Logan, UT)
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Pac-12 Championship Session 2 (Stanford, CA)
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Mountain Pacific Championship (San Jose, CA)
Sunday, March 19
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – DIII East Regionals (Brockport, NY)
Meet Week 12
NO MEETS
Meet Week 13
Friday, March 31
TBA – DIII Championship Team Final (Menomonie, WI)
Saturday, April 1
4:00 ET/1:00 PT – West Virginia Regional
TBA – Florida Regional
TBA – Arkansas Regional
TBA – Illinois Regional
TBA – Nebraska Regional
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – Washington Regional
TBA – DIII Championship Event Finals (Menomonie, WI)
Meet Week 14
Friday-Saturday, April 8-9
TBA – USAG Championships (Seattle, WA)
Meet Week 15
Friday, April 14
1:00 ET/10:00 PT – National Semifinal #1 (St. Louis, MO)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – National Semifinal #2 (St. Louis, MO)
Saturday, April 15
9:00 ET/6:00 PT – Super Six (St. Louis, MO)

 

Because gymnastics is a comedy, not a drama

%d bloggers like this: