2020 NCAA Schedule

MEET WEEK 1 – December 30-January 5
Friday, January 3
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Critique Classic (Georgia, Oregon State, Iowa, Bridgeport)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Kentucky @ Utah
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Arizona @ LSU
Saturday, January 4
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Collegiate Challenge Session 1 (Denver, Auburn, Penn State, Arizona State)
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Illinois, SEMO @ Missouri
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – New Hampshire @ Illinois State
9:30pm ET/6:30pm PT – Collegiate Challenge Session 2 (Oklahoma, UCLA, Cal, Stanford)
Sunday, January 5
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Michigan State @ Western Michigan
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UC Davis @ Sacramento State
MEET WEEK 2 – January 6-January 12
Monday, January 6
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Nebraska @ BYU
Tuesday, January 7
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Cortland @ Brockport
Thursday, January 9
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Nebraska @ Southern Utah
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Lindenwood, Penn, Temple @ Illinois
Friday, January 10
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Missouri @ Kentucky
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT –Washington, TWU @ Michigan
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT –UW-Whitewater @ Hamline
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Arkansas @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – LSU @ Georgia
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Winona State @ Gustavus Adolphus
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Alabama @ Auburn
11:00pm ET/8:00pm PT – SEMO, UW-Eau Claire @ Alaska
Saturday, January 11
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – New Hampshire @ Pittsburgh
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Central Michigan, Illinois State @ Michigan State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – West Virginia @ Penn State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – NC State @ Ohio State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Seattle Pacific, Centenary @ Oregon State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Iowa State, Rutgers, Western Michigan @ Arizona
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Eastern Michigan @ Bowling Green
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Air Force, Ball State @ Iowa
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT – Oklahoma @ Arizona State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Maryland, George Washington, West Chester @ Boston, MA
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Best of Utah (Utah, Southern Utah, BYU, Utah State)
Sunday, January 12
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – Brockport @ Rhode Island
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Northern Illinois @ Kent State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Towson @ Penn
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Cortland @ Ursinus
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Yale, Brown, Southern Connecticut @ Springfield
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – William & Mary @ North Carolina
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Minnesota @ Denver
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Cal, Stanford, San Jose State, Sacramento State @ UC Davis
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Boise State @ UCLA
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – SEMO @ Alaska
MEET WEEK 3 – January 13-January 19
Thursday, January 16
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Penn State @ Nebraska
Friday, January 17
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Florida @ Missouri
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – NC State, Lindenwood, North Carolina @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Cornell, Penn, West Chester, William & Mary @ Towson
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – UW-Stout, UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – West Virginia @ Iowa State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – UW-Eau Claire @ Gustavus Adolphus
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Denver @ Arkansas
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – SEMO @ Illinois State
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Auburn @ LSU
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Oklahoma @ Alabama
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – UC Davis @ Arizona State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Oregon State, Arizona @ Sacramento State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Air Force @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, January 18
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ithaca, Springfield @ Brockport
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Minnesota, Bowling Green, Ursinus @ Rutgers
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Michigan @ Illinois
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UW-La Crosse @ Hamline
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – San Jose State @ Alaska
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Ohio State @ Michigan State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Southern Utah @ New Hampshire
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Cortland, Southern Connecticut @ Temple
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – TWU @ Centenary
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – UCLA, Utah State @ BYU
Sunday, January 19
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – Iowa @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Kent State, Cornell, Penn @ George Washington
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Yale, Brown, Rhode Island @ Bridgeport
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Ball State @ Pittsburgh
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Stanford @ Cal
MEET WEEK 4 – January 20-January 26
Monday, January 20
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Iowa State @ Georgia
2:30pm ET/11:30am PT – Arkansas @ Oklahoma
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Boise State @ Washington
Tuesday, January 21
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Winona State @ UW-Eau Claire
 
Friday, January 24
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Western Michigan @ Eastern Michigan
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT – Rutgers @ Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Kentucky @ Arkansas
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – LSU @ Florida
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – UW-Stout @ Winona State
TBD – Gustavus Adolphus @ Hamline
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Missouri @ Auburn
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Northern Illinois @ Illinois State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Arizona State @ Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – BYU @ Southern Utah
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – George Washington, Sacramento State, Alaska @ UC Davis
Saturday, January 25
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Rhode Island @ Yale
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Oregon State @ Arizona
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Iowa @ Penn State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Maryland, Central Michigan @ Ohio State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Towson @ NC State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Pittsburgh @ North Carolina
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UW-Whitewater @ UW-Eau Claire
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Illinois @ Minnesota
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Cortland @ Centenary
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Metroplex Challenge (Oklahoma, Denver, Georgia, Alabama)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Utah State @ Air Force
Sunday, January 26
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Bowling Green, UW-La Crosse, SEMO @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Rutgers @ Penn
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Bridgeport, Rhode Island @ Brown
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Cornell, Brockport, Springfield @ Soithern Connecticut
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ithaca, West Chester @ Ursinus
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Nebraska @ Michigan State
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – New Hampshire, Temple @ West Virginia
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Lindenwood, Kent State, UW-Oshkosh @ TWU
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Cal @ Washington
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Boise State, Seattle Pacific @ San Jose State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Sacramento State @ UC Davis
MEET WEEK 5 – January 27-February 2
Monday, January 27
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – UCLA @ Stanford
Thursday, January 30
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Michigan @ Nebraska
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Winona State
Friday, January 31
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Florida @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Arkansas @ Missouri
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Rutgers @ Penn State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – West Virginia, Pittsburgh, William & Mary @ George Washington
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Bridgeport, Ursinus @ Temple
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Illinois State @ SEMO
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Gustavus Adolphus, UW-Eau Claire @ UW-La Crosse
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Iowa State @ Oklahoma
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Alabama @ LSU
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – BYU @ Boise State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Utah State @ Southern Utah
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Washington @ UCLA
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – UC Davis @ San Jose State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Sacramento State, Alaska @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, February 1
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Bridgeport, Southern Connecticut @ Yale
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Brockport @ Ithaca
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Springfield, Rhode Island @ West Chester
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Utah @ Arizona
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Minnesota @ Ohio State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UW-Stout @ UW-Whitewater
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Cal @ Arizona State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Minnesota @ Ohio State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – North Carolina @ NC State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Towson @ New Hampshire
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Michigan State @ Iowa
Sunday, February 2
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – George Washington @ Kent State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Bowling Green @ Western Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Eastern Michigan @ Lindenwood
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Penn @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Brown, Southern Connecticut @ Bridgeport
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Iowa State @ TWU
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Auburn @ Georgia
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Stanford @ Oregon State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Air Force, Ball State @ Denver
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Illinois @ Maryland
MEET WEEK 6 – February 3-February 9
Thursday, February 6
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Hamline @ UW-Eau Claire
Friday, February 7
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Denver, Iowa State @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Kentucky @ Auburn
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Cornell @ Kent State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – North Carolina @ Towson
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – TWU @ Centenary
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Lindenwood @ SEMO
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stout
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Georgia @ Arkansas
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Penn State @ Illinois
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Harley Davidson Invite (UW-Oshkosh, UW-Whitewater, Gustavus Adolphus)
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Missouri @ Alabama
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Boise State @ Utah State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Central Michigan @ Southern Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Sacramento State @ BYU
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – San Jose State @ UC Davis
Saturday, February 8
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ithaca, Ursinus @ Springfield
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Cortland @ West Chester
1:30pm ET/10:30am PT – Michigan State @ Rutgers
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – NC State @ Pittsburgh
2:30pm ET/11:30am PT – LSU, Arizona State @ Oregon State
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PT – Utah @ Cal
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Illinois State, Seattle Pacific @ Air Force
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Iowa @ Minnesota
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – West Virginia, George Washington, Brown @ New Hampshire
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Rhode Island @ Bridgeport
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Maryland @ Nebraska
Sunday, February 9
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – Brockport @ Yale
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ball State @ Western Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Temple @ Penn
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Oklahoma @ TWU
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Winona State @ Centenary
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Ohio State @ Michigan
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Arizona @ UCLA
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Bridgeport, Southern Connecticut @ Brown
MEET WEEK 7 – February 10-February 16
Monday, February 10
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Washington @ Stanford
Thursday, February 13
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-Stout
Friday, February 14
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – GQ Invite (Bridgeport, Seattle Pacific, SEMO, Centenary)
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Penn State @ Ohio State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Arkansas @ Alabama
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Michigan @ Iowa
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Ball State, Eastern Michigan @ Georgia
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – GQ Invite (LSU, Missouri, Iowa St, Lindenwood)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – West Virginia, TWU @ Oklahoma
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Western Michigan @ Illinois
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Florida @ Auburn
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Southern Utah @ Utah State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Alaska @ San Jose State
Saturday, February 15
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Springfield @ Rhode Island
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Yale, Towson @ Pittsburgh
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Temple, Illinois State @ Bowling Green
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Oregon State @ Utah
TBD – Hamline @ UW-Oshkosh
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – New Hampshire, North Carolina @ NC State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – UC Davis, UW-Whitewater @ Air Force
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UCLA @ Arizona State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Arizona @ Washington
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Boise State @ BYU
Sunday, February 16
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – Bridgeport, William & Mary, West Chester @ Penn
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Rutgers @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Kent State @ Central Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Eastern Michigan @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Brockport, Ithaca, Cortland @ Cornell
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Centenary, Gustavus Adolphus @ Lindenwood
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Illinois @ Michigan State
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Kentucky @ LSU
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Winona State @ UW-La Crosse
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – George Washington @ Denver
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Alaska @ Sacramento State
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Cal @ Stanford
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Nebraska @ Minnesota
MEET WEEK 8 – February 17-February 23
Monday, February 17
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – New Hampshire @ North Carolina
Wednesday, February 19
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT – Cortland @ Ithaca
Friday, February 21
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Alabama @ Florida
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Central Michigan @ Bowling Green
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Illinois State, West Chester, Southern Connecticut, Ursinus @ Temple
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Big Five (Nebraska, Illinois, Iowa, Ohio State, Rutgers)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Georgia @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – West Virginia @ Pittsburgh
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – William & Mary, Centenary @ NC State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Auburn @ Arkansas
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Eau Claire
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Gustavus Adolphus @ UW-La Crosse
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Oklahoma v. Stanford @ Oklahoma City, OK
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – LSU @ Missouri
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Iowa State @ Southern Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Utah State, UC Davis, Sacramento State @ Boise State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – San Jose State @ Seattle Pacific
Saturday, February 22
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – UW-Whitewater, Hamline @ Winona State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Oregon State @ Cal
 
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Big Five (Michigan, Minnesota, Penn State, Maryland, Michigan State)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – BYU @ Denver
Sunday, February 23
11:00am ET/8:00am PT – Yale, Brown, Penn @ Cornell
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – North Carolina @ New Hampshire
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Western Michigan, Bowling Green, Towson @ West Virginia
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – NC State, Northern Illinois, Temple @ George Washington
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Kent State @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – West Chester @ William & Mary
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Rhode Island @ Springfield
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Stanford @ Arizona
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – UW-Stour @ Lindenwood
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Brockport, Rusinus @ Ithaca
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Air Force @ TWU
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Washington @ Arizona State
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – Utah @ UCLA
MEET WEEK 9 – February 24-March 1
Monday, February 24
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Pittsburgh @ Southern Utah
Friday, February 28
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT – New Hampshire @ Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Florida @ Georgia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – George Washington @ North Carolina
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Western Michigan @ Central Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Bowling Green, Ursinus, Brockport @ Kent State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT –UW-Eau Claire, Hamline, Winona State @ UW-Stout
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Michigan State @ Iowa State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Minnesota, Ohio State, Lindenwood @ Missouri
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – TWU @ Auburn
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – BYU @ Illinois State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Northern Illinois v. SEMO @ Lebanon, TN
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Arkansas @ LSU
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Kentucky @ Alabama
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Boise State @ Southern Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – UC Davis @ Utah State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – San Jose State @ Sacramento State
11:00pm ET/8:00pm PT – Seattle Pacific @ Alaska
Saturday, February 29
12:30pm ET/9:30am PT – Denver @ Oklahoma
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – UW-Oshkosh @ Gustavus Adolphus
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – UCLA @ Oregon State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – NC State, Towson, Cornell @ Penn State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – UW-La Crosse @ UW-Whitewater
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Eastern Michigan @ Air Force
11:00pm ET/8:00pm PT – Seattle Pacific @ Alaska
Sunday, March 1
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Yale, Penn, Temple, William & Mary @ Maryland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ithaca, Springfield @ Cortland
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Brown, Birdgeport, West Chester, Rhode Island @ Southern Connecticut
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Pittsburgh, Rutgers @ West Virginia
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Ball State @ Northern Illinois
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – Central Michigan @ Illinois
3:00pm ET/12:00pm PT – SEMO @ Centenary
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Utah @ Washington
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Arizona @ Cal
MEET WEEK 10 – March 2-March 8
Monday, March 2
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Arizona State @ Stanford
Thursday, March 5
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Southern Utah @ Boise State
Friday, March 6
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Illinois @ Kentucky
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Maryland, George Washington @ Towson
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Cornell, West Chester, Southern Connecticut @ Rutgers
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Bowling Green, Penn @ Temple
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Illinois State @ Northern Illinois
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Air Force, SEMO @ Lindenwood
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Iowa @ Iowa State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – LSU, Arkansas, Centenary @ TWU
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Michigan @ Oklahoma
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Stanford @ Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Arizona @ Arizona State
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – BYU @ Utah State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Washington @ Oregon State
Saturday, March 7
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Springfield @ Ithaca
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Florida @ Penn State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Minnesota @ NC State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – DIII West Regional @ Eau Claire, WI
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Eastern Michigan @ Michigan State
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Missouri @ Nebraska
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Georgia @ Alabama
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – UC Davis @ Sacramento State
Sunday, March 8
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Auburn, Central Michigan, Rutgers @ New Hampshire
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Maryland, Yale, Towson, William & Mary @ George Washington
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Kent State @ Western Michigan
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – North Carolina @ Ball State
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Bowling Green, Rhode Island @ Brown
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Brockport @ Cortland
 
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – West Virginia @ Iowa
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Cal @ UCLA
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Washington, San Jose State, Alaska @ Denver
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Pittsburgh @ Arizona State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Ohio State, Bridgeport @ Arizona
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Ursinus @ Temple
MEET WEEK 11 – March 9-March 15
Friday, March 13
6:30pm ET/3:30pm PT – Ball State @ Michigan
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – TWU @ Florida
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Kentucky, Maryland, Penn @ West Virginia
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Western Michigan @ Iowa
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Eastern Michigan @ Kent State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Illinois State @ Lindenwood
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Yale @ Rutgers
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Air Force @ Iowa State
7:30pm ET/4:30pm PT – Centenary @ SEMO
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Alabama v. Auburn @ Brimingham, AL
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Penn State @ Arkansas
8:30pm ET/5:30pm PT – Arizona State @ LSU
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Utah State @ Utah
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Arizona @ Boise State
10:00pm ET/7:00pm PT – Cal, Michigan State, Brown @ UC Davis
Saturday, March 14
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – Cornell @ West Chester
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Temple @ William & Mary
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Northern Illinois @ Bowling Green
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PT – Oklahoma @ Minnesota
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Missouri @ Georgia
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Illinois @ Oregon State
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Pittsburgh, Northern Illinois @ Ohio State
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Bridgeport @ UCLA
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Seattle Pacific @ Washington
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – Denver @ Nebraska
9:00pm ET/6:00pm PT – Southern Utah @ BYU
Sunday, March 15
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – DIII East Regional @ Springfield, MA
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – Ball State @ Central Michigan
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – Southern Connecticut @ Towson
4:00pm ET/1:00pm PT – Iowa, Brown @ Cal
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Sacramento State @ San Jose State
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – George Washington, NC State, North Carolina, New Hampshire @ Maryland
MEET WEEK 12 – March 16-March 22
Friday, March 20
7:00 ET/4:00 PT – MIC Championship (Normal, IL)
Saturday, March 21
TBD – Big Ten Championship Session 1 (Columbus, OH)
12:00pm ET/9:00am PT – ECAC Championship (Philadelphia, PA)
TBD – ECAC DII Championship
2:00pm ET/11:00am PT – EAGL Championship (Chapel Hill, NC)
TBD – Pac-12 Championship Session 1 (West Valley City, UT)
2:00 ET/11:00 PT – MAC Championship (Kalamazoo, MI)
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PT – SEC Championship Session 1 (Duluth, GA)
5:00pm ET/2:00pm PT – Mountain Pacific Championship (Davis, CA)
TBD – Big Ten Championship Session 2 (Columbus, OH)
7:00pm ET/4:00pm PT – Big 12 Championship (Morgantown, WV)
8:00pm ET/5:00pm PT – SEC Championship Session 2 (Duluth, GA)
TBD – Pac-12 Championship Session 2 (West Valley City, UT)
8:00 ET/5:00 PT – Mountain Rim Championship (Boise, ID)
MEET WEEK 13 – March 23-March 29
Saturday, March 28
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – DIII Team Final
MEET WEEK 14 – March 30-April 5
Thursday, April 2
TBD –  Penn State Regional Play-in
TBD –  Oklahoma Regional Play-in
TBD –  Denver Regional Play-in
TBD –  UCLA Regional Play-in
Friday, April 3
TBD –  Penn State Regional Semifinal #1
TBD –  Oklahoma Regional Semifinal #1
TBD – Denver Regional Semifinal #1
TBD –  UCLA Regional Semifinal #1
TBD –  Penn State Regional Semifinal #2
TBD –  Oklahoma Regional Semifinal #2
TBD –  Denver Regional Semifinal #2
TBD –  UCLA Regional Semifinal #2
Saturday, April 4
TBD –  Penn State Regional Final
TBD –  Oklahoma Regional Final
TBD –  Denver Regional Final
TBD –  UCLA Regional Final
MEET WEEK 15 – April 6-April 12
Friday, April 10
TBD – USAG Championship Semifinal 1
TBD – USAG Championship Semifinal 2
Saturday, April 11
TBD – USAG Championship Team Final
Sunday, April 12
TBD – USAG Championship Event Finals
MEET WEEK 15 – April 13-April 19
Friday, April 17
1:00pm ET/10:00am PT – National Semifinal #1
6:00pm ET/3:00pm PT – National Semifinal #2
Saturday, April 18
3:30pm ET/12:30pm PT – National Championship

Currently incomplete schedules:

Lindenwood
Bridgeport
West Chester
SCSU
Seattle Pacific
Hamline

Advertisements
%d bloggers like this: